1

Sarvodaya Vidyalaya
Hrishikesh Narayanan, Madhav Sreedhar, Gokul K Anilkumar

68
2

Jyothis Central School
Arjun S.D, Arjun T.R, Akhil Ram. S

33
2

St. Thomas Residential School
Abhinav B, Rohn Mathew John, Verite Kishore

33
3

Holy Angels ISC
Rukiya Shanavas, Radhika R

28
4

St. Thomas Residential School
Gautam S Krishnan, Sachin Balakrishnan, Joel Shine

27
5

Christ Nagar Central School
Goutham S, Abhishek VR, Abhimanyu B

22
5

Christ Nagar International School
Arjun Manivannan, Gopichand V Menon, Adithyan S Neelamana

22
7

St. Thomas Residential School
George, Govind, Harikrishnan

16
8

Christ Nagar Central School
Milan Vijay, Vivek Binod, Saahil Aneez

12
8

Kendriya Vidyalaya, Pangode
Nandana .S . Nair, Diya .S. Radhakrishnan

12
10

Jyothis Central School
Stephen V Tharakan, Anurag Binu, Nandana S Biju

10
10

Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Kunnumpuram
K.L Abijit, Abhijith SS, Abhijith H

10
10

Jyothis Central School
Fahad Sudheer, Pavan Krishna M, Gopika Raj.R

10


1

Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2
Anagha A Girish|Anashwara Vishal|Aparna S Raj

68
2

GHSS , Chemnad
Nihad Sulaiman|Siddharth|Kalidas R Nair/ Abhishek Babu

58
3

GHSS, Chayoth
Abhijith P|Theertha TP|Anugraha G Nair

39
4

CHSS, Chattanchal
Anjal Babu|Jasar Muhammed AK|Shivajith C

37
5

Malja -Ul-Islam English Medium School , Pachambala
Jafar Sadiq|Badurudeen|Thufail

36
6

BEMHSS
Sidharth|Mridul|Oneela

18
7

Christ CMI Public School , Kanhangad
P Amaldev Nambiar|Anand Sreedhar|Allen Victor

16
8

Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1 , CPCRI
Sreyas AH|Aswin S|Muhammed Hanan TK

10
9

GHSS, Pilicode
Malavika T|Parthiv Prakash

6
10

KV No 1 , CPCRI
Mridhul Krishna|Rishab Sundareshan|Athulya C

2

1

Sree Maharshi Vidyalaya , Pattambi
Rajeesh|Abhay|Krishnadas

65
1

Sree Maharshi Vidyalaya, Pattambi
Amrutha SB|Sreyas Preejith|Midhun Prakash

40
3

Al - Ameen Central School , Koottanad
Habeeb Rahman|Midilaj / Muhsina P|Sana CP

36
4

Shalom Residential Public School
Pawan|Aadith Kumar

28
5

Shalom Residential Public School
Ruwaidh|Jayant, Rifa

27
6

Al - Ameen Central School
Prajitha KP|HaadI Ahammed|Diya Fathima

26
6

Sree Maharshi Vidyalaya , Pattambi
Gayathri BP/ Nethra Narayanan|Shree Ramu S.P|Sanoj Babu

26
8

Carmel CMI School, Shornur
Pranav Narayan, Abhiram Jayasankar, Neeraja Vijay

18
9

Shalom Residential Public School
Aswin OS|Sneha R|Gopika S

2
10

Al - Ameen Central School
Muhsina P|Hridya TB|Saima Sherin

1

1

St. Paul's EMHSS
Harishankar PM|Roshan Paul Varghese|Madhav R Babu

75
2

SOHSS , Areekode
Amal Hasin|Thaufeeque Ahammed|Muhammed Shahadin

54
3

HMSPHSS Malappuram
Muhammad Irfan / Saurav Krishna | Malavika | Favas K

32
4

GHSS Kappu
Adeeb P V | Ashfaq V | Muhammad Jaseel M

30
5

SNMHSS Parappanangadi
Abrar Abdul Kareem | Ansaf Ali | Muhammed Habil M V

28
6

St. Joseph English Medium School Puthanangadi
Krishna Srinivas | Alviya Maria John | Ashwanth Krishna

16
7

HMYHSS, Manjeri
Zeeshan KM | M. Fouzin V | Minhaj V.P

15
8

St. Joseph English Medium School Puthanangadi
Mohammed Shanu | Mohammed Rohan Khan | Mohammed Roshan PK

14
9

St. Joseph English Medium School Puthanangadi
Devarth Raj C. | Alina Anil | Diya Benny

10
9

Ace Public School, Manjeri
Aman C Rehman | Emil | Suhana

10
10

Ace Public School , Manjeri
Haripriya Hemanth | Malavika | Ansha Raneen

6

1

Carmel Public School, Pala
Sania Gem Mathew, Shreya Gem Mathew, Adwaith Ajith

111
2

Mary Mount Public School, Kattachira
Ashlin Chackochan, Diya Elizabeth Joseph /Alex Abraham/Jes Gigo,Niranjana M Dathan

85
3

Carmel Public School , Pala
Ann Treesa Jijo , Ann Benoy/ Rose Yesmin, Mathew Alex/ B Gokul Krishna

63
4

Mary Mount Public School, Kattachira
Alfin Saju/ Sarang T Sudhir|Sidharth Deleep/ Gautham Kumar M|Gourinandan M/ Alex Abraham

53
5

Crossroads HSS, Pampady
Deborah Sam|Ajay C Kumar|Jinsmon KB

49
6

Crossroads HSS, Pampady
Anjana Anil, Anju Ann Varghese|Vaishnavy Santosh|Amkhana C Biju

47
7

BMM Senior Secondary School, Pampady
Diya Saira Abraham|Emilin Thomas|Ruhana Bino

26
8

BMM Senior Secondary School, Pampady
Arjun Haridas|Philip John|Naveena Sara Binu/ Gouri S

22
9

Guidance Public School, Erattupetta
Muhammed Fayas/Adwaith Manoj, Hafis Haris, Farha Siyad

13
10

Mary Mount Public School
Sneha Jaison , Eavline Sheba Varghese , Aaron George

11

1

Toc-H Public School , Vytilla
George Anand, Ryan Joe George, Noel Antony Alex

101
2

Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya, Kakkanad
Adithya Anil, Jeevan Joseph, Samuel Joy P

80
3

Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor
Siddharth Ranjit, Uday Paul George , Mohit N

68
4

Vidyodaya School , Thevakkal
Shraddha Rajeev, Navneeth M Kumar, Lakshmi C.S

56
5

Talent Public School , Njarakkal
Aadil Muhammed Syed, Austin Lazar Paramel, Alex Augustes Paramel

37
6

SNHSS , Thrikkanaravattom
Nikhil Sundar M, Manu Mohan, Sreenesh K.S

36
7

Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala
G. Krishnakanth, Adithya A Nair, Aditya Manoj

33
8

Naipunya Public School
Christopher Joseph, Siddharth Nair, Yusuf Qais

28
9

Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Tripunithura
Nanditha J, Aditya Biju Nair, Meera Anilkumar

23
10

Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara
Soorya Prasad, Gayatri M Das, Karthik R Nair

19

1

St Sebastian HS,Thodupuzha
Aswin M Sabu|Athil Shaji|Alfid K Khader

111
2

Co-operative Public School,Thodupuzha
Akash Anand|Rahul Rajeev|Sharath Shony

74
3

Vimala Public School,Thodupuzha
Joshua John Darvy|Adithyakrishna A K|Gopu Girish

69
4

Jai Rani Public school Thodupuzha
Muhammad Yazeen|Chacko Stephen|Nevil Jeesan

55
5

De Paul Public school, Thodupuzha
Malavika R Vyloppilli|Jolsna Jose|Devika B Krishna

47
6

Cooperative public school
Priya P|Theresa Cijo|Sneha Prashanth

46
7

St Sebastian's HS Thodupuzha
Albert Micheal|Anand Joe Nedumkallel|Swalahudeen Ayyoobi PS

32
8

St. Joseph's HSS,Karimannoor
John Paul|Aneesa PH|Athila

30
9

Vimala Public School,Thodupuzha
Jeremiah Darvy|Amal Neeradh|Muhammed Shehan Shah

24

1

Chinmaya Vidyalaya Kannur
Ninaad A Kaller, Parvathi K V, Sidharth Rajesh

58
2

Tagore Vidya Niketan Taliparamba
Abhiram Nambiar, Ajay Mohan, Sandra Surendran

47
3

Chinmaya Vidyalaya Kannur
Rohit Rajeevan, Shivani Nambiar, Raaz Sultan

41
4

Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kannur
Adithyan A, Pranav Krishna, Aiswarya Susheel

30
5

GHSS Kunhimangalam
Sreedarsh V, Neeraj P, Nandana TV

28
6

St. Micheal's AIHSS Kannur
Ankith C Saj, Abhijeet C Saj, Abhiram J Raj

27
7

St. Micheal's AIHSS Kannur
Aakash AV, Aynstine Thomas J, Navaneeth EP

20
8

Chinmaya Vidyalaya Kannur
Niranjan, Krishnanand, Sreenandh

12
9

Tagore Vidyanikethan GHSS, Taliparamba
Rithin M Rajeev, Sravan P, Snehith KP

10
10

St. Micheal's AIHSS Kannur
Aswin K Nambiar, Aswanth Krishna, Vishnu Vinod N

8
1

Nirmala Matha Central School
Amal S Hameed, Varghese Tojo, Joseph T Thomas

94
2

St Vincent Palloti Central School
Albin Aloysius , Louis Antony Vincy, Pavin Joby

68
3

Kulapati Munshi BVM , Pottore
Rohith J Akkara, Hemanth Rajesh , Pramith C Menon

58
4

Sacred Heart CGHSS
Ansa Sabu, Karthika V.S, Helen Mary Shaju

54
5

Bharathiya Vidya Bhavan, Poochatty
Aadhil Anoop, Gautam Rahul, Abhinav Karan

49
6

St. Elizabeth English Medium School , Ponganamkad
Krishnaja V.U, Jesna Jose, Nandita Panicker

42
7

St Jude Public School
Adwaith TV, Annmariya Roy, Abhiram NB

38
8

Kailasanadha Vidyanikethan
Aravind, Antony/ Farhaan , Sameera

31
9

Nirmala Matha Central School
Michael Thaikkattil, Mathew Tengumpallil, Adish Viju

28
10

St Vincent Palloti Central School
Atlin C.S, Richard Antony Jojo, Jomin John / John Anto

20