Q league Season 1

Featured Event : Q League Thrissur 5th leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : St. Jude Public School, Kuttanellur
Time : 1.30 pm
QM : Dr. Nithish .T.Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Thrissur District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Palakkad 3rd leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Al- Ameen Central School, Koottanad
Time : 10.30 AM
QM : Sooraj Vijayan
Category : General Quiz for 6th - 10th School students of Palakkad District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kottayam 5th leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Mary Mount Public School, Kattachira
Time : 10:00 AM
QM : Bichu. C. Abraham
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Kottayam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kottayam 5th leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Mary Mount Public School, Kattachira
Time : 10:00 AM
QM : Bichu. C. Abraham
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Kottayam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Malappuram 2nd & 3rd leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence Venue : St. Joseph School, Puthanangadi Time : 10 AM QM : Akhil Ghosh & Jameer KB Category : General Quiz for 6th - 10th School students of Malappuram District Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Trivandrum 2nd & 3rd leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Chinmaya Bala Bhavan, Talap
Time : 10 AM
QM : Akhil Ghosh
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Kannur District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Trivandrum 2nd & 3rd leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Christ Nagar HSS (ICSE), Kowdiar
Time : 9:30 AM
QM : Dr. Nithish T. Jacob & Feny Joy
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Trivandrum District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kottayam 3rd & 4th leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : BMM English Medium Sr. Secondary School Pampady
Time : 10:00 AM
QM : Aravind Anil and Feny Joy
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Kottayam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Idukki Fifth Leg
Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Co-operative Public School Thodupuzha
Time : 2:00 PM
QM : Feny Joy
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Idukki District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Ernakulam Fifth Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Girinagar
Time : 9:30 AM
QM : Dr. Nithish T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Ernakulam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Idukki Third & Fourth Legs

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence Venue : Jairani Public School Thodupuzha Time : 10:00 AM QM : Bichu C. Abraham & Feny Joy Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Idukki District Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kasargod Second Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Aliya Senior Secondary school Paravanadukkam, Kasaragod
Time : 10.00 AM
QM : Akhil Ghosh
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Kasargod District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Ernakulam Fourth Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Toch Public School Vytila
Time : 10:00 AM
QM : Dr. Nithish T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Ernakulam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Thrissur Fourth Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Kailasnadha Vidyaniketan, Mannuthi
Time : 10:00 AM
QM : Bichu C. Abraham
Category : General Quiz for 6th - 10th School students of Thrissur District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Trivandrum First Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : YMCA Hall, near Secretariat
Time : 9:30 AM
QM : Dr. Nithish T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Trivandrum District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Thrissur Third Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Sacred Heart Girl's Convent HSS, Thrissur
Time : 10:00 AM
QM : Akhil Ghosh
Category : General Quiz for 6th - 10th School students of Thrissur District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Palakkad Second Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Sree Maharshi Vidyalaya, Nhangattiri, Pattambi
Time : 10:30 AM
QM : Akhil Ghosh
Category : General Quiz for 6th - 10th School students of Palakkad District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Ernakulam Third Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor
Time : 1:30 PM
QM : Sooraj Vijayan
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Ernakulam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kannur Second Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Tagore Vidyaniketan GHSS, Taliparamba
Time : 10:30 AM
QM : Akhil Ghosh
Category : General Quiz for 6th - 10th School students of Kannur District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kasargod First Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Jaimatha Sr Secondary school Uliyathadukka, Kasaragod
Time : 10.30 AM
QM : Dr. Nithish T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Kasargod District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kottayam Second Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : SFS Public school, Ettumanoor
Time : 9.30 AM
QM : Aravind Anil
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Kottayam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Thrissur Second Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Nirmalamatha central school, East Fort, Thrissur
Time : 9.30 am
QM : Dr. Nithish.T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Thrissur District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Palakkad First Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Carmel CMI School Shornur
Time : 10:30 AM
QM : Dr. Nithish.T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Palakkad District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Malappuram First Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : ISS English Medium Sr Secondary school Perinthalmanna
Time : 10:00 AM
QM : Dr. Nithish.T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Malappuram District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Eranakulam Second Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalayam, Kakkanad
Time : 10:00 AM
QM : Dr. Nithish.T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Eranakulam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Thrissur First Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : St. Elizabeth English Medium school, Ponganamkad
Time : 9.30 am
QM : Dr. Nithish.T.Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 6th - 10th School students of Thrissur District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Idukki Second Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : St. Sebastian's High school, Thodupuzha
Time : 2 PM
QM : Akhil Ghosh
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Idukki District
Contact : 8137009709

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kottayam First Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Carmel Public School, Pala
Time : 9.30 am
QM : Dr. Nithish.T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 8th - 10th School students of Kottayam District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Q League Kannur First Leg

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Venue : Chinmaya Balabhavan, Talap, Kannur
Time : 9.30 am
QM : Dr. Nithish.T. Jacob
Category : General Quiz for 6th - 10th School students of Kannur District
Contact : 9037519849

View Results

Featured Event : Qleague Kochi

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Title Sponsor : Riju & PSK Classes
Venue : Bhavans Vidya mandir, Elamakkara
Category : School students 8th -10th studying in Kochi district
QM : Dr.Nithish T Jacob

View Results

Featured Event : Qleague Idukki

Organizers : Fortune IAS Academy & Zeta Academy of Excellence
Title Sponsor : Riju & PSK Classes
Venue : Vimala Public School, Thodupuzha
Category : School students 8th -10th studying in Idukki district
QM : Feny Joy

View Results